Home
Achievement
Academics

Academics


Our Toppers


COMPUTER ENGINEERING

>Kulbhushan Gautam
SR. NO BATCH NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME
2 2014 Shadia Mohd. Anwar
3 2013 Akanksha Kashmiri Lal
4 2012 Navdeep Kaur nokwal Tejpal Singh
5 2011 Gurpreet kaur Satnam Singh
6 2010 Harsharan Kaur Sokhi Parnam Singh
7 2009 Shaina Govind Ram
8 2008 Amandeep Gautam
9 2007 Sonam Mohinder Lakhanpal
10 2006 Kamalpreet Kaur Harpal Singh
11 2005 Sukhdilpreet Kaur P.S. Chahal
12 2004 Cally Garg Krishan Garg
13 2003 Gaganjeet Kaur Sukhdev Hans
14 2002 Smita Ravi Shankar
15 2001 Girja Aul Sunil Kumar
16 2000 Jaspreet Rajinderpal
17 1999 Sarabjeet Kaur Tarlok Singh

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

SR. NO BATCH NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME
1 2015 Surbhi Sharma
2 2014 Sandeep  Kaur Rashpal Singh
3 2013 Dilshama Sams Samshul Haque
4 2012 Priya Tarsem Lal
5 2011 Pushpinder Kaur Avtar Singh
6 2010 Amanpreet kaur Natha Singh
7 2009 Anu Thakur Jaswant Singh
8 2008 Pooja Joshi Suresh Joshi
9 2007 Amandeep Kaur Lakhbir Singh
10 2006 Shublakhan Kaur P.P Singh

ELECTRONICS & COMM.ENGG.

SR. NO BATCH NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME
2 2014 Aanchal Yogesh Dutta
3 2013 Prabhjot Kaur Varinderjit Singh
4 2012 Priyanka Saxena Harimohan Saxena
5 2011 Kirandeep Kaur Ravinder Singh
6 2010 Harinder Kaur Sokhi Parnam Singh
7 2009 Monika Lamba R. K Lamba
8 2008 Ramanjeet Kaur Arvind Kumar
9 2007 Jaspreet Kaur Nirmal Singh
10 2006 Neha Goyal Pawan Goyal
11 2005 Neha Gupta Naresh Gupta
12 2004 Beant Kaur Jagtar Singh
13 2003 Sukhwinder Kaur Kehar Singh
14 2002 Monika Sukhdev Raj
15 2001 Ranjit Pritpal singh
16 2000 Ritu Tirlokinath
17 1999 Preeti Krishanpal Singh
18 1998 Ritika Rakesh Syal
19 1997 Suveera Aggarwal D.D Aggarwal

MODERN OFFICE PRACTICE

SR. NO BATCH NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME
2 2014 Parvinder Kaur Jagtar Singh
3 2013 Mandeep Kaur Gurbax Singh
4 2012 Neeru Chopra Karamjeet Singh
5 2011 Sunita Rani Dalip Kumar
6 2010 Jatinderpal Kaur Harnek Singh
7 2009 Balwinder Kaur Joginder Singh
8 2008 Abha Kapoor Surinder Kapoor
9 2007 Kulwinder Kaur Zora Singh
10 2006 Anshu Grover Prem Pal Grover
11 2005 Veenu Bhatia Surinder Bhatia
12 2004 Shika Singla Ravi Singla
13 2003 Poonam Jain Subhash Jain
14 2002 Parminder Harbhajan Singh
15 2001 Poonamjit Jasbir Singh
16 2000 Rajinder Lal Singh
17 1999 Sonika Katyal Subhas Katyal
18 1998 Hemlata Ram Sharan Das

GARMENT MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY

>2014
SR. NO BATCH NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME
2 Diksha Bhutta Pradeep Kumar
3 2013 Neha Vashisht Kumar
4 2012 Karishma Singh Ramdhar Singh
5 2011 Priyanka Purshotam Das
6 2010 Aarti Chawla Ram Lal Chawla
7 2009 Simmi Chaudhary Tara Chand
8 2008 Mandeep Kaur Sukhwinder Singh
9 2007 Deepti Trikha Baljeet Trikha
10 2006 Navneet Kaur Ranjeet Singh
11 2005 Sukhmanjit Kaur Amar Singh
12 2004 Priyanaka Jagdish Lal
13 2003 Shivani Mehta Kul Bhushan Mehta
14 2002 Arti Balbir Chand
15 2001 Rajni Surjit Verma
16 2000 Jaspreet Kaur Chhabar Singh
17 1999 Aman Kaur Sucha Singh
18 1998 Vandana Narinder Kumar

FASHION DESIGNING

SR. NO BATCH NAME OF THE STUDENT FATHER’S NAME
2 2014 Palwinder Kaur Karaj Singh
3 2013 Nishpreet Kaur Jagpal Singh
4 2012 Lakhvir Kaur Gurdev Singh
5 2011 Ramandeep Kaur Bhupinder Singh
6 2010 Navneet Saini Raj Kumar Saini
7 2009 Rimple Soi Yash Kumar Soi
8 2008 Parambir Kaur Gurmeet Singh
9 2007 Deepti Gurprem Singh

Latest News

Jan 01
jhg

jhg

Jan 01
jhgjhg

hjghjg

Jan 01
jh

jh